Chauffeured transfers in Đà Nẵng · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Đà Nẵng with the fare shown first
Đà Nẵng arranges pre-booked transfers in Đà Nẵng (Vietnam). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in VND and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in VND, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Đà Nẵng, each with its page
- Hoan My Da Nang Hospitalfrom VND 106,5006 min
- Family Hospitalfrom VND 110,4006 min
- Vinmec Da Nang International Hospitalfrom VND 129,4009 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Đà Nẵng requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Đà Nẵng and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Đà Nẵng
VND 106,500
the cheapest route
6 min
Danang International Airport → Hoan My Da Nang Hospital
Prices by route
Guide prices in Đà Nẵng, in VND. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Danang International Airport → Hoan My Da Nang Hospital1.5 km · 6 minVND 106,500from
- Danang International Airport → Family Hospital1.8 km · 6 minVND 110,400from
- Danang International Airport → Vinmec Da Nang International Hospital2.8 km · 9 minVND 129,400from
- Danang International Airport → Con Market2.8 km · 11 minVND 133,400from
- Danang International Airport → Da Nang Railway Station3.1 km · 10 minVND 135,300from
- Danang International Airport → Da Nang Museum of Cham Sculpture3 km · 11 minVND 136,000from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danang International Airport → Hoan My Da Nang Hospital | 1.5 km | 6 min | VND 106,500 | See details |
| Danang International Airport → Family Hospital | 1.8 km | 6 min | VND 110,400 | See details |
| Danang International Airport → Vinmec Da Nang International Hospital | 2.8 km | 9 min | VND 129,400 | See details |
| Danang International Airport → Con Market | 2.8 km | 11 min | VND 133,400 | See details |
| Danang International Airport → Da Nang Railway Station | 3.1 km | 10 min | VND 135,300 | See details |
| Danang International Airport → Da Nang Museum of Cham Sculpture | 3 km | 11 min | VND 136,000 | See details |
Within Đà Nẵng
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Đà Nẵng, at the same fixed price.
- Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Bến xe Đức Long7.4 km · 12 minVND 145,200from
- Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Metro Cách Mạng Tháng 814.9 km · 25 minVND 268,700from
- Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Hyatt Regency Danang Resort and Spa15.6 km · 26 minVND 279,800from
- Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Da Nang Hospital for Women and Children16.8 km · 30 minVND 303,400from
- Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Vinmec Da Nang International Hospital17.1 km · 30 minVND 307,300from
- Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Furama Resort Danang18.9 km · 31 minVND 332,700from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Bến xe Đức Long | 7.4 km | 12 min | VND 145,200 | See details |
| Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Metro Cách Mạng Tháng 8 | 14.9 km | 25 min | VND 268,700 | See details |
| Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Hyatt Regency Danang Resort and Spa | 15.6 km | 26 min | VND 279,800 | See details |
| Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Da Nang Hospital for Women and Children | 16.8 km | 30 min | VND 303,400 | See details |
| Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Vinmec Da Nang International Hospital | 17.1 km | 30 min | VND 307,300 | See details |
| Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam → Furama Resort Danang | 18.9 km | 31 min | VND 332,700 | See details |
Where we take you in Đà Nẵng
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Danang International Airport
from VND 106,500Airport
Nguyễn Văn Linh, Hải Châu, Đà Nẵng 550000
See prices and book →Bến xe Bắc Quảng Nam
from VND 145,200Station
Điện An, Điện Bàn, Quảng Nam
See prices and book →Bến xe Đức Long
from VND 145,200Station
QL1A, Hòa Vang, Đà Nẵng
See prices and book →Da Nang Bus Station
from VND 182,400Station
201 Tôn Đức Thắng, Liên Chiểu, Đà Nẵng 550000
See prices and book →Da Nang Railway Station
from VND 135,300Station
791 Hải Phòng, Thanh Khê, Đà Nẵng 550000
See prices and book →ga Kim Liên
from VND 333,300Station
8, 236 Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Liên Chiểu, Đà Nẵng
See prices and book →Metro Cách Mạng Tháng 8
from VND 171,900Station
Hòa Cường, Hoa Cuong, Da Nang, Vietnam
See prices and book →199 Hospital
from VND 193,500Hospital
216 Nguyễn Công Trứ, An Hải, Đà Nẵng 550000
See prices and book →Da Nang Dermatology & Venereology Hospital
from VND 172,600Hospital
91 Dũng Sĩ Thanh Khê, Thanh Khê, Đà Nẵng
See prices and book →Da Nang Hospital
from VND 148,400Hospital
124 Hải Phòng, Hải Châu, Đà Nẵng 550000
See prices and book →Da Nang Hospital for Women and Children
from VND 226,900Hospital
402 Đ. Lê Văn Hiến, Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng
See prices and book →Da Nang Oncology Hospital
from VND 196,100Hospital
Hoàng Trung Thông, Hòa Khánh, Đà Nẵng 550000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Đà Nẵng?
In Đà Nẵng and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Đà Nẵng centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in VND before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Đà Nẵng?
The fare in VND comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Đà Nẵng?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Đà Nẵng?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Đà Nẵng, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car